Back to top
Send Inquiry
Need help? Call us :

Wholesale High Quality Shrimp Black Tiger Shrimps

Wholesale High Quality Shrimp Black Tiger Shrimps

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Wholesale High Quality Shrimp Black Tiger Shrimps
Natural sea cucumber 
1.100% natural & no pollution 
2.nutrition supplement;feed additives 
3.sample provided, prompt delivery 

We can supply dry sea cucumba as;

Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg We process and supply both  dried or frozen sea cucumber. 

We are offering dried sea cucumber, frozen sea cucumber. 
Natural sea cucumber 
1.100% natural & no pollution 
2.nutrition supplement;feed additives 
3.sample provided, prompt delivery

HOWARD CONSULTING LIMITED

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Listen to the Code(Audio Link)